Резултати на класираните участници в общинския кръг от олимпиадите за 2009 г.

География и икономика (27.02.2009 г.):

Златина Панайотова Панайотова 11д – 34 т.

Димана Ламбринова Сотирова 12г – 33 т.

Десислава Дончева Банева 12е – 33 т.

Антония Красимирова Минчева 11д – 32 т.

Наталия Николаева Николова 12г – 31 т.

София Тончева Димитрова 11д – 31 т.

Валентина Михайлова Михайлова 11д – 30 т.

Цвета Росенова Добрева 11б – 30 т.

Философия (25.02.2009 г.):

Виктор Красимиров Дамянов 11ж – 90 т.

Петилина Тихомирова Петрова 10д – 90 т.

Георги Ангелов Рангелов 12г – 80 т.

Димана Ламбринова Сотирова 12г – 80 т.

Ивалена Орлинова Димитрова 11а – 80 т.

Антонио Анатолиев Ангелов 11а – 75 т.

Виктория Младенова Станева 11в – 75 т.

Натали Георгиева Йорданова 11ж – 75 т.

Теодор Кристианов Костадинов 10г – 75 т.

Математическа лингвистика (28.02.2009 г.):

Георги Ангелов Рангелов 12 – 97 т.

Любомир Даниелов Калудов 11 – 95 т.

Стела Пламенова Илиева 11 – 93 т.

Радимир Янчев Янев 11 – 88,5 т.

Станислав Юлиянов Йорданов 11 – 85 т.

Атанас Живков Проданов 11 – 80,5т.

Ясмин Джамил Хамами 11 – 80 т.

Десислава Янчева Живкова 10 – 80 т.

Десислава Георгиева Миланова 11 – 78 т.

Симона Тошкова Добромирова 9 – 76,5 т.

Жан Микаел Егикян 11 – 76 т.

Английски език

Лия Пламенова Панайотова 12 – 86 т.

Иван Петров Баев 12 – 83 т.

Силвия Емилова Йорданова 12 – 81 т.

Ани Людмилова Попова 12 – 81 т.

Янита Валентинова Тачева 12 – 76 т.

Славин Маринов Славчев 11 – 75 т.

Антонио Анатолиев Ангелов 11 – 88 т.

Жан Микаел Егикян 11 – 75 т.

Английски език (14.02.2009 г.):

Симона Светомирова Михайлова 9а – 83 т.

Вероника Валериева Железова 9а – 79 т.

Самуил Ивайлов Петков 9а – 75 т.

Теодора Миткова Русева 10а – 75.5 т.

Калина Анастасова Ангелова 10б – 75 т.

Лилия Радославова Калудова 10а – 75 т.

Веселина Росенова Атанасова 10б – 75 т.

История и цивилизация (26.02.2009 г.):

Кирил Петков Петков 11в – 86 т.

Делян Иванов Русев 11 д – 76 т.

Немски език (15.02.2009 г.):

Биляна Станимирова Иванова 9в – 45 т.

Евгения Миткова Тодорова 9в – 45 т.

Илия Иванов Точев 9в – 45 т.

Каролина Георгиева Калоянова 9г – 44 т.

Божена Милкова Михова 9 – 42 т.

Лина Иванова Славчева 10д – 47 т.

Зорница Петрова Чорбаджийска 10г – 44,5 т.

Мария Емилова Миткова 10в – 43 т.

Ванина Владимирова Великова 10г – 42 т.

Илиян Илиянов Траянов 10г – 42 т.

Полина Румянова Шишкова 10д – 40,5 т.

Петилина Тихомирова Петрова 10д – 39,5 т.

Божидар Любенов Коларов 10д – 37,5 т.

Мануела Ангелова Кърджилова 11в – 31 т.

Валентина Димитрова Ченешева 11д – 28 т.

Теодора Янкова Янкова 11г – 27,5 т.

Ани Драгомирова Трифонова 11г – 27 т.

Райна Илиева Граданска 12г – 76 т.